ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12837145
nr 1283 7145
Carl Johan De Geer
(f. 1938), Sverige
Carl Johan De Geer (b. 1938), Sweden. Påskön. Signed, numbered 220/295, ca 29x39cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Påskön. Signerad, numrerad 220/295, ca 29x39cm
Carl Johan De Geer, Swedish painter, born 1938.
3000
SEK 2600
Monday October 21 2019
at 18:45:33
16/10 20:09:03
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik
Carl Johan De Geer
Read more about Carl Johan De Geer